役員

日本経済政策学会役員(2019~2021 年度)

会 長
小澤 太郎

副会長
秋山 優  伊沢 俊泰  駒村 康平  前田 章  宮田 由紀夫

地方部会代表

関東部会  中村 まづる(青山学院大学)
中部部会  小林 甲一(名古屋学院大学)
関西部会  柳川 隆(神戸大学)
西日本部会 秋山 優(九州産業大学)

常務理事 (50 音順)

[関東部会]
飯島 大邦(中央大学)  小澤 太郎(慶應義塾大学)  駒村 康平(慶應義塾大学)
谷口 洋志(中央大学)  千田 亮吉(明治大学)  塚原 康博(明治大学)
永冨 隆司(国士舘大学)  中村 まづる(青山学院大学)  西川 雅史(青山学院大学)
林 直嗣(法政大学)  前田 章(東京大学)  矢尾板 俊平(淑徳大学)
(計 12 名)

[中部部会]
伊沢 俊泰(名古屋学院大学)  小林 甲一(名古屋学院大学)  渡邉 隆俊(愛知学院大学)
(計 3 名)

[関西部会]
明石 芳彦(大阪商業大学)  北川 雅章(同志社大学)  佐竹 光彦(同志社大学)
永合 位行(神戸大学)  福重 元嗣(大阪大学)  宮田 由紀夫(関西学院大学)
柳川 隆(神戸大学)
(計 7 名)

[西日本部会]
秋山 優(九州産業大学)  仲間 瑞樹(山口大学)  朴 哲洙(熊本学園大学)
(計 3 名)

(合計 25 名)

理事(50音順)

[関東部会]
飯田 泰之(明治大学)  池田 浩史(東京国際大学)  伊藤 穣(横浜商科大学)
植村 利男(亜細亜大学)  小渕 洋一(城西大学)   角本 伸晃(実践女子大学)
川瀬 晃弘(東洋大学)  胡 青(釧路公立大学)  小林 慶一郎(慶應義塾大学)
今野 昌信(高崎経済大学)  柴田 怜(聖学院大学)  鈴木 伸枝(駒澤大学)
瀬野 隆(国士舘大学)  芹澤 高斉(淑徳大学)  田中 隆之(専修大学)
田中 廣滋(中央大学)  田中 秀幸(東京大学)  田中 則仁(神奈川大学)
玉村 雅敏(慶應義塾大学)  土田 壽孝(國學院大学)  鳥飼 行博(東海大学)
鳥居 昭夫(中央大学)  中島 正人(大東文化大学)  中平 千彦(明海大学)
中澤 克佳(東洋大学)  野田 健太郎(立教大学)  長谷川 雄哉(関東学園大学)
馬場 正弘(敬愛大学)  廣野 桂子(日本大学)  藤永 修一(明治大学)
堀 潔(桜美林大学)  本間 聡(東海大)  松波 淳也(法政大学)
松本 茂(青山学院大学)  宮本 守(関東学院大学)  武者 加苗(札幌大学)
村瀬 英彰(学習院大学)  安田 武彦(日本大学)  横山 将義(早稲田大学)
(計 39名)

[中部部会]
秋山 健太郎(星城大学)  李 秀澈(名城大学)  大石 邦弘(名古屋学院大学)
片山 泰輔(静岡文化芸術大学)  木船 久雄(名古屋学院大学)  高倉 博樹(静岡大学)
鶴田 利恵(四日市大学)  土井 康裕(名古屋大学)  中村 岳穂(金城学院大学)
中山 徳良(名古屋市立大学)  二神 律子(中部学院大学)  前川 俊一(椙山女学園大学)
前田 隆(金沢大学)  吉田 雅彦(愛知学院大学)  渡邉 聡(愛知淑徳大学)
(計 15名)

[関西部会]
秋岡 弘紀(関西大学)  生田 祐介(大阪産業大学)  市橋 勝(広島大学)
上田 雅弘(同志社大学)  片山 尚平(広島修道大学)  久下沼 仁笥(京都先端科学大学)
國光 類(岡山商科大学)  久保 広正(摂南大学)  黒坂 真(大阪経済大学)
坂西 明子(立命館大学)  鈴木 純(神戸大学)  竹廣 良司(同志社大学)
張 星源(岡山大学)  柘植 隆宏(甲南大学)  常廣 泰貴(神戸学院大学)
寺井 晃(京都産業大学)    豊山 宗洋(大阪商業大学)  南波 浩史(徳島文理大学)
野村 宗訓(関西学院大学)  朴 勝俊(関西学院大学)  檜 康子(大阪国際大学)
平本 賢了(広島経済大学)  村上 亨(追手門学院大学)  森川 浩一郎(近畿大学)
勇上 和史(神戸大学)  吉井 昌彦(神戸大学)  吉弘 憲介(桃山学院大学)
カルロス・マリア・レイナールス(龍谷大学)  渡邊 真治(大阪府立大学)
和田 聡子(大阪学院大学)
(計 30名)

[西日本部会]
石田 一之(琉球大学)  牛房 義明(北九州市立大学)  呉 錫畢(沖縄国際大学)
大谷 健太郎(名桜大学)  狩野 秀之(宮崎大学)  相模 裕一(西南学院大学)
宍倉 学(長崎大学)  高見 博之(大分大学)  谷 晶紅(佐賀大学)
チョウドリ・マハブブル・アロム(福岡女子大学)  朴 哲洙(熊本学園大学)
外園 智史(九州産業大学)  松榮 豊貴(鹿児島国際大学) 三浦 功(九州大学)
宮本 昌典(福岡大学)  宗像 優(九州産業大学)
(計 16名)

(合計 100名)

本部幹事(50音順)

[関東部会]
和泉 徹彦(嘉悦大学)  角本 伸晃(実践女子大学)  川崎 一泰(中央大学)
権丈 英子(亜細亜大学)  田中 秀幸(東京大学)  中澤 克佳(東洋大学)
貫 真英(城西大学)  松本 茂(青山学院大学)  村松 幹二(駒澤大学)
矢口 和宏(敬愛大学)  薮田 雅弘(中央大学)  和田 龍磨(慶應義塾大学)
(計 12名)

[中部部会]
李 秀澈(名城大学)  大石 邦弘(名古屋学院大学)
土井 康裕(名古屋大学)  吉田 雅彦(愛知学院大学)
(計 4名)

[関西部会]
石原 敬子(兵庫大学)  春日 教測(甲南大学)  衣笠 智子(神戸大学)
後藤 大策(広島大学)  田中 悟(神戸市外国語大学)  釣 雅雄(岡山大学)
水野 倫理(神戸大学)  本西 泰三(関西大学)
(計 8名)

[西日本部会]
井田 貴志(熊本県立大学)  黒木 宏一(九州産業大学)  三浦 功(九州大学)
宮城 和宏(沖縄国際大学)  宮本 昌典(福岡大学)
(計 5名)

(合計 29名)

部会幹事(50音順)

[関東部会]
伊藤 伸介(中央大学)  川瀬 晃弘(東洋大学)  神野 真敏(関東学院大学)
田中 健太(武蔵大学)  中村 匡克(高崎経済大学)  長屋 真季子(昭和女子大学)
庭田 文近(城西大学)  萩原 里紗(明海大学)  舟島 義人(東北学院大学)
松野 由希(淑徳大学)  宮下 量久(拓殖大学)  武者 加苗(札幌大学)
(計 12名)

[中部部会]
岡谷 良二(愛知学院大学)  水野 英雄(椙山女学園大学)  村上 寿来(名古屋学院大学)
渡邉 聡(愛知淑徳大学)
(計 4名)

[関西部会]
木下 信(龍谷大学)  熊谷 太郎(松山大学)  小橋 晶(同志社大学)
野北 晴子(広島経済大学)  溝端 泰和(関西大学)  宮崎 智視(神戸大学)
村上 礼子(近畿大学)  村田 美希(追手門学院大学)  和田 美憲(同志社大学)
(計 9名)

[西日本部会]
佐々木 昇(福岡大学)  宍倉 学(長崎大学)  仁部 新一(九州共立大学)
宗像 優(九州産業大学)  諸賀 加奈(九州大学)
(計 5名)

(合計 30名)